Prices updated on Sat, 18 Feb 2017 18:42:01 +0100

name recycling value ($/m3) market price ($/m3) gain (%) gain ($)
Copper coins 0390200.00-39020
Drone wreckage 11750510114870001.02263510
Electronic scrap 1667591759150.95-9156
Fossils 70420750.34-1371
Old tires 9919367350.27-26816
Plastic scrap 5212133400.39-8128
Roman coins 0555550.00-55555
Scrap metal 21483335350.64-12052
Used oil 799593120.86-1317
Waste glass 35648350051.02643
Maintenance kit 4780780105523210.45-5771541

Prices assume cost of materials on black market.

Headers are clickable ;D